Jeuxvideo.Com

jeuxvideo.com
jeuxvideo receives about 435,000 unique visitors and 2,540,400 (5.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,480.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,042,078.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeuxvideo.com is ranked number 1,237 in the world and 0.087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Aurillac, 98, France and links to network IP address 193.36.45.148.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does jeuxvideo.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
435,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,050,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,540,400 (5.84 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,237 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,946
Average Load Time:
(1346 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 74.4%80.2%38
Belgium 7.7%9.8%75
Canada 2.6%1.7%1092
Algeria 2.2%0.9%367
Switzerland 1.6%1.4%298
Morocco 1.2%0.6%434
Italy 0.9%0.2%5097
Madagascar 0.8%0.6%67
Tunisia 0.7%0.3%407

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jeu***.com
99.67%99.76%6.03
image.jeu***.com
0.65%0.16%1.5
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  502,356
Follow Links:
  445,596
Nofollow Links:
  56,760
Referring Domains:
  6,245
Referring IPs:
  4,908

Domain Overview

SEMrush jeuxvideo.com
Domain:
  jeuxvideo.com
Rank:
  40,692,949
Organic Keywords:
  255,119
Organic Traffic:
  12,814
Organic Cost:
  $4,552.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

jeuxvideo.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,177
Facebook shares:
  11,746
Facebook comments:
  3,283
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  22
Facebook total:
  18,206
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  117,317
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jeuxvideo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$3,042,078.49
Daily Revenue:
$3,480.00
Monthly Revenue:
$104,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,270,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jeuxvideo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.36.45.148
ASN:
AS35717 
ISP:
L'Odyssee Interactive Jeuxvideo.com, SAS 
Server Location:
Aurillac
98
France
 

Other sites hosted on 193.36.45.148

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://autolinkmaker.itunes.apple.com/js/itunes_autolinkmaker.js (expiration not specified)
http://enmediadonner.pl//c/w0/r565673357 (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-sm/2015/17/1429607570-7377-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-sm/2015/51/1450179602-221-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/17/1429607570-7377-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/19/1430742517-6017-card-communaute.png (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/30/1437387968-7221-card-communaute.png (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/45/1446718182-8671-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/50/1449472233-6149-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/50/1449516473-2659-card-communaute.png (expiration not specified)
http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/51/1450179602-221-card-communaute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.tradelab.fr/conv/556065.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn.tradelab.fr/fseg/592.js?add=3045790 (5 minutes)
http://cdn.tradelab.fr/seg.js?add=3092564 (5 minutes)
http://cdn.tradelab.fr/tag/f18b117268.js (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-T9WX8T (16 minutes)
http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=KO93O6FA (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/all.js (20 minutes)
http://w.estat.com/js/whap.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/css/bootstrap.css (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/css/jqueryui/jqueryui.css (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/css/owl.carousel.css (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/common.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/contenu/hp.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/contenu/tag.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/html2canvas.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/bootstrap.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/jquery.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/jquery.nicescroll.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/jqueryui.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/jv_care.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/modal.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/notifier.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/owl.carousel.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/lib/swfobject.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/js/seo/tr_aff_bout.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/fonts/icomoon/icomoon.woff?wldm5o (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/fonts/roboto/robotocondensed-bold-webfont.woff (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/icomoon.css (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/barre-menu-actif.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-boutique-caddie.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-chev-d.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-chev-g.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-chev-pixel-888.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-chev-pixel-FFF.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-chev-pixel-orange.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-commentaires.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-fx-liste-news.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-play-16.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-play-40.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-titre-646473.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-titre-FF4000.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/generique/page-bg-3.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-logo-demo.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-nav/fleche-menu.svg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-nav/hitparade-red.svg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-nav/home.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-nav/loupe.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header/caddy.svg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header/header-links.png (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/top-page.svg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/modal.css (60 minutes)
https://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=30&r=2&j=cr_handle_data_a (60 minutes)
http://try.abtasty.com/bea2a8ac75dac1f676c114aa8090ae28.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/images-xs/imd/IconeRetro.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141812/1418122205-5490-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141875/1418745285-5115-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141985/1419847890-7207-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142073/1420729462-9187-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142082/1420815776-6283-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142082/1420817151-9263-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142105/1421052334-2151-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142105/1421053088-4541-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142114/142113***13-9450-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421405438-1250-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421405984-2460-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421406793-238-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421407021-4955-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421407260-5465-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142166/1421658060-6408-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142598/1425976315-1491-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142840/1428398318-8111-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143194/1431938274-8173-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143618/1436175379-***46-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143764/1437637417-973-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143764/1437637435-3551-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144657/1446565580-1246-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144709/1447088346-9978-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144889/1448891646-3876-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144905/1449052272-9451-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144915/1449150521-5145-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144922/1449217117-8182-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144923/1449234819-8148-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144924/1449237757-3425-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144926/1449263049-5944-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144934/1449339912-2999-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144935/1449349276-6504-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144949/1449493443-5182-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144957/1449566899-9403-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144966/1449657376-8542-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144968/1449675233-7156-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843440-4345-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843518-1872-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843995-6568-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843999-619-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144991/1449914875-5756-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145008/1450084767-8216-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145010/1450104559-5276-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145010/1450104563-8599-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145011/1450107139-5424-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145011/1450108849-5441-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145011/1450110999-6143-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145012/1450117015-7958-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450182459-4467-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450183962-1514-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450184274-9726-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450184520-1979-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145020/1450202715-5850-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145021/1450208181-3989-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B00ZE***E4W.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B0107LYWX2.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B010TNVS1W.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B01527LK54.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B015***Q2NM.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B016BCBTLY.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145023/145022***79-3185-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145025/1450253894-6446-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145025/1450254052-3034-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145026/1450258124-8490-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145028/1450280727-2255-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145028/1450282102-4299-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/141802/1418019287-165-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/141802/1418019474-2617-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/142132/1421315755-4021-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/142166/1421659742-4115-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/1421***/142168***32-2567-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/143747/1437470645-6071-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144161/1441614802-7532-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144649/1446485472-3415-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144755/1447545414-8980-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144766/1447655937-5214-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144792/1447921607-9252-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144823/1448230205-2615-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144887/1448868572-7824-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144909/14490934***-4578-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144914/1449136175-2823-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144914/1449144290-6355-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144917/14491664***-3011-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144922/1449217203-7394-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144922/1449223508-2146-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144922/1449224414-5970-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144925/1449245113-5085-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144925/1449245614-4767-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144933/1449333528-1172-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144935/1449350483-8839-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144937/1449366753-6017-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144948/1449476185-7094-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144949/1449489286-6716-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144965/1449651128-9096-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144967/1449671085-4978-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144967/1449672628-4133-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144968/1449675229-6491-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144968/1449678622-8687-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144968/1449679354-1329-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144974/1449743203-5418-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144976/1449757217-813-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144976/1449759393-9134-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144977/1449765422-9452-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144982/1449820809-717-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144985/1449850210-1893-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144987/14498***286-3561-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144992/1449915220-2000-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144995/1449950551-190-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145011/14501125***-4595-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145017/1450173065-8509-card.png (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145019/1450188402-6193-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145019/1450189700-401-card.jpg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145028/1450279766-9537-card.jpeg (24 hours)
http://image.jeu***.com/medias/144715/1447148625-2259-capture-d-ecran.jpg (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.amazon-adsystem.com/aax2/amzn_ads.js
http://aax.amazon-adsystem.com/e/dtb/bid?src=3309&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.jeu***.com%2F&cb=2876635
http://accelerat.xyz/files/adblk3.js?ad_type=
http://accelerat.xyz/files/mobile-detect.min.js
http://try.abtasty.com/bea2a8ac75dac1f676c114aa8090ae28.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.jeu***.com/css/bootstrap.css
http://www.jeu***.com/css/jqueryui/jqueryui.css
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/modal.css
http://www.jeu***.com/cache/skin.php?q=skin-jv&t=2
http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/icomoon.css
http://www.jeu***.com/css/owl.carousel.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 425.7KiB (17% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B01527LK54.jpg could save 77.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B00ZE***E4W.jpg could save 55.9KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B0107LYWX2.jpg could save 55.8KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B015***Q2NM.jpg could save 54.9KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B016BCBTLY.jpg could save 54.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145022/1450222503-amazon_B010TNVS1W.jpg could save 36.1KiB (97% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144709/1447088346-9978-card.png could save 17.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144966/1449657376-8542-card.jpg could save 3.9KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421406793-238-card.jpg could save 3.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421407021-4955-card.jpg could save 2.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421405438-1250-card.jpg could save 2.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145011/1450110999-6143-card.jpg could save 1.9KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421405984-2460-card.jpg could save 1.8KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144889/1448891646-3876-card.jpg could save 1.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145028/1450280727-2255-card.jpg could save 1.6KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144905/1449052272-9451-card.jpg could save 1.5KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142166/1421658060-6408-card.jpg could save 1.5KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143764/1437637435-3551-card.jpg could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450183962-1514-card.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141812/1418122205-5490-card.jpg could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145025/1450253894-6446-card.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144968/1449675233-7156-card.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-sm/2015/51/1450179602-221-card-communaute.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144926/1449263049-5944-card.jpg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144923/1449234819-8148-card.jpg could save 1.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-sm/2015/17/1429607570-7377-card-communaute.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/143747/1437470645-6071-card.png could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145023/145022***79-3185-card.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142141/1421407260-5465-card.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142105/1421052334-2151-card.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145011/1450108849-5441-card.jpg could save 1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145021/1450208181-3989-card.jpg could save 1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141875/1418745285-5115-card.jpg could save 1,021B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143618/1436175379-***46-card.jpg could save 1,005B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450184274-9726-card.jpg could save 999B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450182459-4467-card.jpg could save 981B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142105/1421053088-4541-card.jpg could save 932B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145025/1450254052-3034-card.jpg could save 924B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144915/1449150521-5145-card.jpg could save 919B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144957/1449566899-9403-card.jpg could save 898B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144922/1449217117-8182-card.jpg could save 865B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/contenu/ico-play-40.png could save 846B (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142082/1420815776-6283-card.jpg could save 845B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header/header-links.png could save 839B (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143194/1431938274-8173-card.jpg could save 823B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843995-6568-card.jpg could save 817B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843999-619-card.jpg could save 817B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144924/1449237757-3425-card.jpg could save 805B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/141985/1419847890-7207-card.jpg could save 7***B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145026/1450258124-8490-card.jpg could save 764B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/143764/1437637417-973-card.jpg could save 754B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843518-1872-card.jpg could save 747B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144934/1449339912-2999-card.jpg could save 729B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142082/1420817151-9263-card.jpg could save ***9B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145028/1450282102-4299-card.jpg could save ***8B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145010/1450104559-5276-card.jpg could save 687B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145010/1450104563-8599-card.jpg could save 687B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145011/14501125***-4595-card.jpg could save 672B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145018/1450184520-1979-card.jpg could save 651B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-logo-demo.png could save 642B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144887/1448868572-7824-card.jpg could save 630B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144967/1449672628-4133-card.jpg could save 615B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144161/1441614802-7532-card.jpg could save 592B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/142132/1421315755-4021-card.jpg could save 579B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/144984/1449843440-4345-card.jpg could save 575B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144976/1449757217-813-card.jpg could save 571B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/142598/1425976315-1491-card.jpg could save 566B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-sm/145012/1450117015-7958-card.jpg could save 564B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144977/1449765422-9452-card.jpg could save 563B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/51/1450179602-221-card-communaute.jpg could save 563B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/1421***/142168***32-2567-card.jpg could save 557B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144968/1449675229-6491-card.jpg could save 556B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144974/1449743203-5418-card.jpg could save 552B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144987/14498***286-3561-card.jpg could save 548B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/images-xs/imd/IconeRetro.jpg could save 535B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/45/1446718182-8671-card-communaute.jpg could save 535B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/145019/1450188402-6193-card.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers-xs/2015/17/1429607570-7377-card-communaute.jpg could save 525B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/141802/1418019287-165-card.jpg could save 521B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144985/1449850210-1893-card.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144968/1449678622-8687-card.jpg could save 516B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://image.jeu***.com/medias-xs/144982/1449820809-717-card.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ASTUCES / WIKI and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
BONS PLANS renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
OK renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
BOUTIQUE renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Inscription and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
XBOX ONE and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
HIT PARADE renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Bienvenue sur jeu***.com. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Retrouvez l'ac…ce à nos news, and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
vidéos and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
NEWS PERSONNALITÉ and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Sony s'offre K…o et une vidéo and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
13/12/2015 and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
103 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
PS3 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PC and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PS4 and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
ONE and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
WIIU renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
LES JEUX DU MOMENT and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
LES JEUX LES PLUS ATTENDUS and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
100 and 22 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Le calendrier…ia à 20.99€... and 41 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
NEWS BON PLAN and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ACTUALITÉS À LA UNE and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TOUTES LES VIDÉOS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
LES AWARDS DE…BOX ONE, PC... and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
NEWS DÉBAT ET OPINION and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Chute Libre :…on d'un empire and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
15/12/2015 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Après vous avo…l’année sur... and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Bande-annonce…e Black Market and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
À la recherche…visent la lune and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
- and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
264 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
PC - PS4 - ONE…ANDROID - WEB and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
RETROUVEZ TOUS NOS DOSSIERS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
WEB TV renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
CHAÎNES renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PROGRAMMES renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
RÉTRO & INDÉ and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ProDota League…Power Rangers and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
< 500 viewers and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
CASTERS ET ÉVÉNEMENTS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
LES DERNIÈRES VIDÉOS DE JEUX and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Call Of Duty :…des Gobblegums and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
15/12/2015 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Durée : 07:26 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
22748 vues and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Dans ce huitiè…nt plus que... and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
IOS renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
SATURN and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
GAME OF THRONE…THE ICE DRAGON and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
1 and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
DERNIÈRES SORTIES DE JEUX and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
360 renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Bande-annonce…ed Retribution renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Du grand écran…interconnecté and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
LES AUTRES FORUMS and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
4. Forum Super…ros. for Wii U and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
- and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
CRÉEZ VOTRE FORUM and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
BOUTIQUE renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Console Ninten…éléchargement) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
299.00 € and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Informations légales and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
jeu***.com…iété du groupe and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
L'Odyssée Interactive and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
En poursuivant…nos services. renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
En savoir plus sur les cookies renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
X renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

Bande-annonce…ed Retribution has a line height of only 107% of the font size.
Du grand écran…interconnecté and 2 others have a line height of only 107% of the font size.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 138.3KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/all.js could save 121KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://wms.assoc-amazon.com/20070822/US/js/auto-tagger.js?tag=jeu***_autotag-21&locale=FR&overwrite=1 could save 6.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?id=4684321&size=300x600&promo_sizes=300x600&promo_alignment=center&referrer=jeu***.com&cb=3565214597&pt1=http%3A%2F%2Fib.adnxs.com%2Fseg%3Fadd%3D2722568%26t%3D1 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.tradelab.fr/seg.js?add=3092564 could save 1.4KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/header-nav/hitparade-red.svg could save 858B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeu***.com/skin/skin-jv/img/top-page.svg could save 683B (53% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/" class="*** a-logo">LOGO JEU***.COM</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//twitter.com/JVCom" class="*** a-head">Twitter</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.facebook.com/jvcom" class="*** a-head">Facebook</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//plus.google.com/+jeu***/" class="*** a-head">Google+</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.youtube.com/user/jvcom" class="*** a-head">Youtube</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rss/rss.xml" class="*** a-head">RSS</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="*** a-back-home">Accueil jeu***.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <nav id="navbar-jv">Jeux…Bons plans</nav> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="rub-genre" href="/tous-les-jeux/" class="dropdown-toggle rubrique-menu">Jeux</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/boutique/boutiksomm3.htm" class="lien-alone">Bons plans</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="header-search-jv">OK</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="header-search-jv">OK</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="header-recherche" type="search" name="q" class="ui-autocomplete-input"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="launcher-search">OK</button> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="header-store-jv-link" href="http://www.wearefans.com" class="deco">Boutique</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sso/register.php" class="*** a-connect">Inscription</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/pc.htm" class="item-machine-alpha">PC</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tests.htm" class="lien-jv">tests</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="go-left-carousel"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="go-right-carousel"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="actif">Sélection</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>News</span> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="type-liste-on"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="type-card-off"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/453346/k…annee-2016.htm" class="lien-jv titre-actu">News jeu Kingd…t d&#39;année 2016</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/actualites.htm">Actualités à la une</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/toutes-les-videos/" class="***">Toutes les vidéos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/dossier/45185…-jeux-de-2015/" class="a-titre-item">Dossier : Wii…s jeux de 2015</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/dossier/45185…-jeux-de-2015/" class="a-titre-item">Dossier : Wii…s jeux de 2015</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gaming-live/tv01.htm" class="*** l-chaine">TV1…1996 viewers</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/chroniques-video.htm" class="lien-chev">Toutes les chroniques</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tous-les-jeux/" class="bloc-chev-pix">Tous les jeux</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/forums/0-2285…-0-destiny.htm" class="***">1. Forum Destiny</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/forums.htm" class="***">Tous les forums</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ama…&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;" class="*** lien-bouti…datalayer-push">La Nouvelle Ma…30.66 €</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ama…&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;" class="*** lien-bouti…datalayer-push">Fifa 16…49.99 €</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/partenaires.htm" class="*** a-footer">Partenaires</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.webedia.fr/" class="*** a-footer">Webedia</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.webedia.fr/cookies/">En savoir plus sur les cookies</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:clo…kieNotifier();">X</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.4KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://wms.assoc-amazon.com/20070822/US/js/auto-tagger.js?tag=jeu***_autotag-21&locale=FR&overwrite=1 could save 4.6KiB (47% reduction).
Minifying http://www.jeu***.com/js/common.js could save 3.4KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/all.js could save 794B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20151209133247/recaptcha__en.js could save 607B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jeu***.com/ could save 6KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 607B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jeu***.com/css/jqueryui/jqueryui.css could save 607B (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Jeux vidéo/Actualités et avant-premières
Jeux/Jeux vidéo

How did jeuxvideo.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.jeu***.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Wed, 16 Dec 2015 18:51:30 GMT
Age: 6
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=60, no-transform
X-conn: False
X-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-02-18
Domain Age:
18 years 10 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JEU***.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS-01.ODYSSEEINTERACTIVE.COM
Name Server: NS-02.ODYSSEEINTERACTIVE.FR
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-sep-2010
Creation Date: 18-feb-1997
Expiration Date: 19-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 16 Dec 2015 18:51:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

fr.7apps.me
1 secs
kickass.unblocked.la
1 secs
rearmovies.tk
1 secs
***-outpost.com
1 secs
bargainoo.com
1 secs
calon.tv
1 secs
kt.kz
1 secs
leasemove.ca
1 secs
jeu***.com
1 secs
consulthosting.net
2 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeuxvideo.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.